Aromatherapy & Soap Supplies

 

Only Botanicals, Grinded Herbs & Exfoliating Agents

This is an inquiry Cart. Please enter quantities you want to add to your quotation and click on the *Add to Quote request* button.

Common Name: Chamomile Herbs & Botanicals

Botanical Name: Matricaria chamomilla

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Chickpea Ground

Botanical Name: Cicer arietinum

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Guava Ground

Botanical Name: Psidium guajava

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Lemon Ground

Botanical Name: Citrus limon

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Lima Bean Ground

Botanical Name: Phaseolus lunatus

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Liquorice Ground

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Loofah Ground

Botanical Name: Luffa aegiptiaca

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Orange Peel Ground

Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Rose Petals Herbs & Botanicals

Botanical Name: Rosaceae

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Termis - Lupin Ground

Botanical Name: Lupinus albus

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag

 

 


Common Name: Wheat Germ Herbs & Botanicals

Botanical Name: Triticum vulgare

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Bag