Aromatherapy & Soap Supplies

 

Only Herbal Extracts

This is an inquiry Cart. Please enter quantities you want to add to your quotation and click on the *Add to Quote request* button.

Common Name: Aloa Vera Extract

Botanical Name: Aloe

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Jerrican

 

 


Common Name: Carrot Extract

Botanical Name: Daucus carota

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Jerrican

 

 


Common Name: Chamomile Extract

Botanical Name: Matricaria chamomilla

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Jerrican

 

 


Common Name: Liquorice Extract

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Jerrican

 

 


Common Name: Wheat Germ Extract

Botanical Name: Triticum vulgare

Pack (SKU)

10 Kgms (22 Pounds) Jerrican